Wednesday, June 24, 2009


10mg of valium + chop + great weather = great day.

Monday, June 22, 2009


Currently blasteddd. I'm called my dad for a ride and he knew I was high and he kept on calling weed skunk and he got mad because I kept laughing haha, it was funny as fuck tho. I gotta get $45 for an 8th for when I stay at my grandma's. How the fuck is that gonna happen?

Friday, June 19, 2009

Monday, June 15, 2009


Monday June 15, 2009 was a weird fucking day. Today I woke up feeling like shit, which is nothing new, but I was just out of it. Similar to the day after heavy drinking or popping. I wasn't hungry at all and didn't want to talk to anyone; I didn't respond to any if my texts or calls for no reason.

An hour later I took a shower and that cleared my thoughts. I went upstairs and told my dad that I wanted to go for a car ride. I didn't care where we went I just didn't want to stay home. My dad found out yesterday that I smoke by smelling weed in my room and all he said was don't smoke in the house, smoke outside or you can even smoke in my(dad's) car. He said he also knew because of the "trippy" music he knows I listen to. He thought there would be no way possible I couldn't have smoked the ganja with that shit going in my ears. So, during the car ride I talked to him about drugs and he told me he smokes occasionally and that was a crazy moment for me because I would have never known. He also told me about a time he dropped acid at a party he went to in '71 when he was 17 and that was some crazy shit.

Later in the day I tried talking to a few people and they all seemed to be in a bitch ass mood. To me being in a bitch ass mood is when you IM someone and when u ask "whats up?" they reply "nm u?" fuck that shit. If you're going to be a bitch and respond by saying shit like that you shouldn't even be using a social messaging service! I don't even think I should be that mad at that, but I am. Fuck it.

Sometimes I think I'm the type of person that you can't hate. I'm not a cocky bitch or anything. I just try so hard sometimes to be admired by everyone. If I were to find out that someone hated me or even disliked me it would be a wtf moment for me. But, I'm in high school; the place where people would "hate" you for the stupidest reasons.

I'm going to try to get back into reading again. Lately, I've been feeling stupid for not reading as much as I used to. Books will give me new insight on shit. I like having that.

Fuck the world.

Saturday, June 13, 2009


Maui Waui has had me lit for hella long. I'm goin to my grandma's house up in Valley Springs,CA soon. Gonna be blazing with her hella hahah.

The human "third eye"- The Pineal Gland:

Tuesday, June 9, 2009


Beavers fuck ducks to this song and make platypuses.

Wednesday, June 3, 2009


Its been awhile. School's almost over, I'll probably miss it by the second week off haha. I already know it.

This summer will hopefully be filled with everyday drug use.

Friday is all I want, that half o of super silver haze is calling my fucking name to smoke all that THC! fucking titz!

I must see them live!: